City Offices

AREA

NAME

TERM OF OFFICE

DINUBA:

   

WARD 1

Emilio Morales

12/13/2016-12/07/2020

WARD 2

Maribel Reynosa

12/05/2014-12/07/2018

WARD 3

Scott S. Harness

12/05/2014-12/07/2018

WARD 4

Kuldip Thusu

12/05/2014-12/07/2018

WARD 5

Linda Marie Launer

12/13/2016-12/07/2020

EXETER:

   

COUNCIL

W. Dale Sally Jr.

11/30/2016-11/30/2020

COUNCIL

Jeremy Petty

11/30/2016-11/30/2020

COUNCIL

Gordon Gerdes

12/05/2014-12/07/2018

COUNCIL

Mary Waterman

12/05/2014-12/07/2018

COUNCIL

Teresa M. Boyce

12/05/2014-12/07/2018

FARMERSVILLE:

   

COUNCIL

Gregorio Gomez

12/12/2016-12/07/2020

COUNCIL

Rose Marie Vasquez

12/12/2016-12/07/2020

COUNCIL

Paul Boyer

12/05/2014-12/07/2018

COUNCIL

Leonel Benavides

12/05/2014-12/07/2018

COUNCIL

Matthew Sisk

12/05/2014-12/07/2018

LINDSAY:

   

COUNCIL

Pamela Kimball

12/13/2016-12/07/2020

COUNCIL

Brian Everett Watson

12/13/2016-12/07/2020

COUNCIL

Laura Cortes

12/13/2016-12/07/2020

COUNCIL

Daniel Salinas

12/05/2014-12/07/2018

COUNCIL

Esteban Alonso Velasquez

12/05/2014-12/07/2018

PORTERVILLE:

   

COUNCIL

Brian Ward

12/13/2016-12/07/2020

COUNCIL

Martha A. Flores

12/13/2016-12/07/2020

COUNCIL

Adrian Reyes

12/13/2016-12/07/2020

COUNCIL

Milton Gene Stowe

07/01/2014-12/07/2018

COUNCIL

Cameron James Hamilton

12/13/2016-12/07/2018

TULARE:

   

AREA 1

Jose Sigala

12/07/2016-12/07/2020

AREA 2

Maritsa Castellanoz Munoz

12/07/2016-12/07/2018

AREA 3

Carlton Jones

12/07/2016-12/07/2020

AREA 4

David Macedo

12/05/2014-12/07/2018

AREA 5

J. Greg Nunley

12/07/2016-12/07/2020

VISALIA:

   

DISTRICT 1

Phillip A. Cox

12/16/2016-12/07/2020

DISTRICT 2

Robert Link

12/16/2016-12/07/2020

DISTRICT 3

Edmund Gubler

12/06/2013-11/30/2018

DISTRICT 4

Gregory Collins

12/06/2013-11/30/2018

DISTRICT 5

Steven Nelsen

12/06/2013-11/30/2018

WOODLAKE:

   

COUNCIL

Jose Martinez

12/12/2016-12/07/2020

COUNCIL

Rudy Mendoza

12/12/2016-12/07/2020

COUNCIL

Frances Ortiz

12/05/2014-12/07/2018

COUNCIL

Gregorio Gonzalez

12/05/2014-12/07/2018

COUNCIL

Luis Lopez

12/05/2014-12/07/2018